Lektoren-Einteilung bis 04. Juli 2017

 

Datum

Vorabendmesse

Frühmesse

10:00 - Messe

Abendmesse

Lesung1

Lesung2

Palmsonntag

08/09.04.17

Hannelore Denk
+Friedrich Hess

Mag. Claude Daburon
+ Harter Eva

---

Mag.  Gottfried Kast
+ Bettina Stranz

Jes 50, 4-7

Phil 2, 6-11

Gründonnerstag

13.04.2017

---

---

---

Mag. Jürgen Tschida

Ex 12, 1-8.11-14

1 Kor 11, 23-26

Karfreitag

14.04.2017

---

---

---

+ Franz Bauer
+ Bettina Nemeth

Jes 52, 13 - 53, 12

Hebr 4, 14-16; 5, 7-9
u. Joh 18, 1 - 19, 42

Osternacht

15.04.2017

---

---

---

+ Michael Stranz
+ Michaela Sattler

Gen 1,1-2,2
Ex 14,15-15,1

Jes 55, 1-11
Röm 6, 3-11

Ostersonntag

16.04.2017

---

Gerhard Nemeth

Hans Bauer

---

Apg 10, 34a.37-43

Kol 3, 1-4 oder 1 Kor 5, 6b-8

Ostermontag

17.04.2017

---

Maria Gettinger

---

---

Apg 2, 14.22-33

1 Kor 15, 1-8.11

2. Sonntag der Osterzeit

22/23.04.17

Philipp Scholz

Petra Halbritter

Dr. Peter Goldenits, MSc

Ing. Fritz Hess

Apg 2, 42-47

1 Petr 1, 3-9

3. Sonntag der Osterzeit

29/30.04.17

Stefanie Renkl

Peter Herk-Pichl

OStR Mag. Heinz Beibl

Mag. Gerd Burger

Apg 2, 14.22-33

1 Petr 1, 17-21

Staatsfeiertag

01.05.2017

---

---

---

Hannelore Denk

Gen 1, 26 - 2, 3 oder

Kol 3, 14-15.17.23-24

4. Sonntag der Osterzeit

06/07.05.17

Jürgen Tschida

Franziska Klein, MAS

Michael Stranz

Mag. Hans Christian Gettinger

Apg 2, 14a.36-41

1 Petr 2, 20b-25

5. Sonntag der Osterzeit

13/14.05.17

Maria Gartner

Mag. Eveline Kolla

Susanne Ettl

Heinrich Haider

Apg 6, 1-7

1 Petr 2, 4-9

6. Sonntag der Osterzeit

20/21.05.17

Andrea Heiling

Marion Marschalek

Irmgard Haider

Rebekka Pichler

Apg 8, 5-8.14-17

1 Petr 3, 15-18

Christi Himmelfahrt

24/25.05.17

Bettina Stranz

Mag. Gerhard Pschill

Erstkommunion

Ing. Josef Haider

Apg 1, 1-11

Eph 1, 17-23

7. Sonntag der Osterzeit

27/28.05.17

Mag. Michael Hess

Walter Rieger

Dr.  Conny Kritsch

Michael Kast jun.

Apg 1, 12-14

1 Petr 4, 13-16

Pfingsten

03/04.06.17

Andrea Göschl

Dr. Herbert Schwarz

Paul Haider

Mag. Irene Holeschofsky

Apg 2, 1-11

1 Kor 12, 3b-7.12-13

Pfingstmontag

05.06.2017

---

Bettina Nemeth

---

---

Apg 10, 34-35.42-48a oder Ez 36, 16-17a.18-28

Eph 4, 1b-6

Dreifaltigkeits-sonntag

10/11.06.17

Firmung

Michaela Sattler

Eva Harter

Annemarie Sima

Ex 34, 4 b . 5.-6.8-9

2 Kor 13, 11-13

Fronleichnam

15.06.2017

---

Franz Bauer

 

---

Dtn 8, 2-3.14b-16a

1 Kor 10, 16-17

11. Sonntag im Jahreskreis

17/18.06.17

Mag. Ulrike Karolyi

DI Thomas Halbritter

Dr. Andreas Leiner

Eleonora Schulmeister

Ex 19, 2-6a

Röm 5, 6-11

12. Sonntag im Jahreskreis

24/25.06.17

Dr. Christian Szüsz

---

Helga Leiner

Mag. Heike Reiterits

Jer 20, 10-13

Röm 5, 12 -15

13. Sonntag im Jahreskreis

01/02.07.17

Roswitha Zeger

Eva Summer

Hermann Strommer

Dr. Erik Wolf

2 Kön 4, 8-11.14-16a

Röm 6, 3-4.8-11

Verabschiedung der Wallfahrer

04.07.2017

---

---

---

Michael Stranz

Gen 19, 15-29