Lektoren-Einteilung bis 03. Dezember 2017

 

Datum

Vorabendmesse

Frühmesse

10:00 - Messe

Abendmesse

Lesung1

Lesung2

13. So im Jk

01/02.07.17

Roswitha Zeger

Eva Summer

Hermann Strommer

Dr. Erik Wolf

2 Kön 4, 8-11.14-16a

Röm 6, 3-4.8-11

Verabsch. Wallfahrer

04.07.2017

---

---

---

Michael Stranz

Gen 19, 15-29

 

14. So im Jk

08/09.07.17

---

Dr.  Conny Kritsch

Martin Waldherr

Ing. Fritz Hess

Sach 9, 9-10

Röm 8, 9.11-13

15. So im Jk

15/16.07.17

---

Gerhard Nemeth

Andrea Linke

Annemarie Sima

Jes 55, 10-11

Röm 8, 18-23

16. So im Jk

22/23.07.17

---

Irmgard Haider

Helga Leiner

Mag. Heike Reiterits

Weish 12, 13.16-19

Röm 8, 26-27

17. So im Jk

29/30.07.17

---

DI  Thomas Halbritter

OStR Mag. Heinz Beibl

Gertrude Rosner

1 Kön 3, 5.7-12

Röm 8, 28-30

18. So im Jk

05/06.08.17

---

Mag. Claude Daburon

Susanne Ettl

---

Dan 7, 9-10.13-14

oder 2 Petr 1, 16-19

19. So im Jk

12/13.08.17

 

Maria Gettinger

Ök.-Rat Paul Rittsteuer

Martina Kast

1 Kön 19, 9a.11-13a

Röm 9, 1-5

Maria Himmelfahrt

15.08.2017

---

Bettina Nemeth

---

Dr. Renate Jagschitz

Offb 11, 19a; 12, 1-6a.10ab

1 Kor 15, 20-27a

20. So im Jk

19/20.08.17

Andrea Göschl

---

Dr. Peter Goldenits, MSc

Mag. Irene Holeschofsky

Jes 56, 1.6-7

Röm 11, 13-15.29-32

21. So im Jk

26/27.08.17

Mag. Ulrike Karolyi

Mag. Eveline Kolla

Hans Bauer

Maria Kast

Jes 22, 19-23

Röm 11, 33-36

22. So im Jk

02/03.09.17

Roswitha Zeger

Claudia Pinetz

Maria Kast

Heinrich Haider

Jer 20, 7-9

Röm 12, 1-2

23. So im Jk

09/10.09.17

Dr. Christian Szüsz

Mag. Gerhard Pschill

Dr. Andreas Leiner

Ing. Josef Haider

Ez 33, 7-9

Röm 13, 8-10

24. So im Jk

16/17.09.17

Andrea Heiling

---

Dr. Herbert Schwarz

Mag. Hans Christian Gettinger

Sir 27, 30 - 28, 7 (27, 33 - 28, 9)

Röm 14, 7-9

25. So im Jk

23/24.09.17

Stefanie Renkl

Josef Berger

Paul Haider

Mag. Gerd Burger

Jes 55, 6-9

Phil 1, 20 ad-24.27a

26. So im Jk

30/01.10.17

Philipp Scholz

Petra Halbritter

Eva Harter

Mag. Walter Zorn

Ez 18, 25-28

Phil 2, 1-11

27. So im Jk

07/08.10.17

Mag. Michael Hess

Peter Herk-Pichl

Roswitha Holper

Rebekka Pichler

Jes 5, 1-7

Phil 4, 6-9

28. So im Jk

14/15.10.17

Hannelore Denk

Michaela Sattler

Martin Pieber

Michael Kast jun.

Jes 25, 6-10a

Phil 4, 12-14.19-20

29. So im Jk

21/22.10.17

Irene Hess

Günter Summer

Martin Waldherr

Dr. Erik Wolf

Jes 45, 1.4-6

1 Thess 1, 1-5b

Nationalfeiertag

26.10.2017

---

---

---

Ing. Fritz Hess

Röm 6, 19-23

 

30. So im Jk

28/29.10.17

Maria Gartner

Josef Ehrlich

Helga Leiner

Annemarie Sima

Ex 22, 20-26

1 Thess 1, 5c-10

Allerheiligen

01.11.2017

---

Bettina Nemeth

Irene Hess

Gertrude Rosner

Offb 7, 2-4.9-14

1 Joh 3, 1-3

Allerseelen

02.11.2017

---

Maria Gettinger

---

---

Bitte nachfragen

Bitte nachfragen

31. So im Jk

04/05.11.17

Dr. Franz Valenta

DI  Thomas Halbritter

Susanne Ettl

Heinrich Haider

Mal 1, 14b - 2, 2b.8-10

1 Thess 2, 7b-9.13

32. So im Jk

11/12.11.17

Martin Pieber

Walter Rieger

Hans Bauer

Mag.  Gottfried Kast

Weish 6, 12-16

1 Thess 4, 13-18

33. So im Jk

18/19.11.17

Andrea Göschl

Mag. Claude Daburon

Dr. Andreas Leiner

Ing. Josef Haider

1 Thess 5, 1-6

 

Christkönigs-sonntag

25/26.11.17

Stefanie Renkl

Franziska Klein, MAS

Paul Haider

Mag. Gerd Burger

Ez 34, 11-12.15-17

1 Kor 15, 20-26.28

1. Advent-sonntag

02/03.12.17

Philipp Scholz

Mag. Eveline Kolla

Mag. Christian Bauer

Rebekka Pichler

Jes 63, 16b-17.19b; 64, 3-7

1 Kor 1, 3-9