Kommunionhelfer-Einteilung bis 03. Dezember 2017

 

Datum

Vorabendmesse

Frühmesse

10:00-Messe

Abendmesse

13. So im Jk

01/02.07.17

Thomas Harrer

Franziska Klein

Nemeth Gerhard

Stadlmann Jasmin

Goldenits Peter

Zorn Walter

Verabsch. Wallfahrer

04.07.2017

---

---

---

---

---

Michaela Sattler

14. So im Jk

08/09.07.17

---

Marschalek Marion

Lentsch Martin

Sima Annemarie

Pieber Martin

Rosner Gertrude

15. So im Jk

15/16.07.17

---

Nemeth Gerhard

Holper Roswitha

Stranz Jürgen

Stadlmann Jasmin

Hess Friedrich

16. So im Jk

22/23.07.17

---

Pinetz Claudia

Marschalek Marion

Lentsch Martin

Pieber Martin

Berger Dominik

17. So im Jk

29/30.07.17

---

Sattler Michaela

Lentsch Martin

Sima Annemarie

Stranz Jürgen

Franck Wolfgang

18. So im Jk

05/06.08.17

---

Marschalek Marion

Nemeth Gerhard

Lentsch Martin

Rosner Gertrude

Zorn Walter

19. So im Jk

12/13.08.17

Lentsch Martin

Nemeth Gerhard

Sattler Michaela

Stadlmann Jasmin

Stranz Jürgen

Hess Friedrich

Maria Himmelfahrt

15.08.2017

---

Pinetz Claudia

Klein Franziska

---

---

Rosner Gertrude

20. So im Jk

19/20.08.17

Pieber Martin

---

---

Holper Roswitha

Sima Annemarie

Zorn Walter

21. So im Jk

26/27.08.17

Franck Wolfgang

Klein Franziska

Nemeth Gerhard

Sattler Michaela

Zorn Walter

Hess Friedrich

22. So im Jk

02/03.09.17

Lentsch Martin

Marschalek Marion

Pinetz Claudia

Sattler Michaela

Stranz Jürgen

Berger Dominik

23. So im Jk

09/10.09.17

Pieber Martin

Nemeth Gerhard

Sattler Michaela

Peter Goldenits

Holper Roswitha

Franck Wolfgang

24. So im Jk

16/17.09.17

Harrer Thomas

---

---

Sima Annemarie

Stranz Jürgen

Hess Friedrich

25. So im Jk

23/24.09.17

Valenta Franz

Sattler Michaela

Nemeth Gerhard

Peter Goldenits

Pieber Martin

Zorn Walter

26. So im Jk

30/01.10.17

Franck Wolfgang

Marschalek Marion

Pinetz Claudia

Holper Roswitha

Stadlmann Jasmin

Rosner Gertrude

27. So im Jk

07/08.10.17

Pieber Martin

Nemeth Gerhard

Sattler Michaela

Peter Goldenits

Stranz Jürgen

Berger Dominik

28. So im Jk

14/15.10.17

Valenta Franz

Pinetz Claudia

Klein Franziska

Sima Annemarie

Pieber Martin

Franck Wolfgang

29. So im Jk

21/22.10.17

Lentsch Martin

Sattler Michaela

Nemeth Gerhard

Peter Goldenits

Sima Annemarie

Zorn Walter

Nationalfeiertag

26.10.2017

---

---

 

---

---

Sattler Michaela

30. So im Jk

28/29.10.17

Harrer Thomas

Klein Franziska

Nemeth Gerhard

Stadlmann Jasmin

Pieber Martin

Hess Friedrich

Allerheiligen

01.11.2017

---

Marschalek Marion

Peter Goldenits

---

---

Rosner Gertrude

Allerseelen

02.11.2017

---

Nemeth Gerhard

Marschalek Marion

---

---

---

31. So im Jk

04/05.11.17

Pieber Martin

Pinetz Claudia

Lentsch Martin

Peter Goldenits

Stranz Jürgen

Berger Dominik

32. So im Jk

11/12.11.17

Lentsch Martin

Sattler Michaela

Nemeth Gerhard

Sima Annemarie

Pieber Martin

Franck Wolfgang

33. So im Jk

18/19.11.17

Valenta Franz

Marschalek Marion

Pinetz Claudia

Rosner Gertrude

Sima Annemarie

Zorn Walter

Christkönigs-sonntag

25/26.11.17

Franck Wolfgang

Nemeth Gerhard

Klein Franziska

Stadlmann Jasmin

Stranz Jürgen

Rosner Gertrude

1. Advent-sonntag

02/03.12.17

Pieber Martin

Sattler Michaela

Lentsch Martin

Peter Goldenits

Holper Roswitha

Berger Dominik